Ansetzungen zum Kampfgericht
bis Dezember 2019

Stand 16.09.2019

Datum Zeit Liga Halle Team A Team B KG
05.10.201918:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3Berliner SC 2He 4
12.10.201918:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3AC Berlin 1Da 1
26.10.201919:002.Regionalliga Damen OstPlace MolièreVfB HermsdorfBG 2000 BerlinHe 1
26.10.201910:00mu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 2mu12 1
26.10.201912:00mu16 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 2mu20
26.10.201914:00mu20 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Weddinger Wiesel 1mu16 1
26.10.201916:00wu16 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2City Basket Berlin 2He 3
26.10.201918:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3SSC Südwest 2wu16 2
27.10.201910:00mu14 Bezirksliga BHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Pfeffersport 2 mixDa 2
27.10.201914:00Damen OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Weddinger Wiesel 2mu14 2
27.10.201918:00mu16 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2BBC 90 Köpenick 1mu16 3
02.11.201916:002.Regionalliga Damen OstPlace MolièreVfB HermsdorfBG Zehlendorf 2mu16 3
02.11.201910:00wu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 1wu12
02.11.201912:00mu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 1mu12 1
02.11.201919:00mu18 BezirksligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Weddinger Wiesel 1wu16 2
03.11.201910:00Herren Kreisliga AHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 4Tiergarten ISC 2mu18 2
03.11.201912:00Mini u10 Anfänger 2Heidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 2u10
03.11.201914:00Mini u11 Anfänger 2Heidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1SCB Friedrichsfelde 1u11
03.11.201916:00mu18 OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1RSV Eintracht 1He 1
09.11.20199:30mu12 Bezirksliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2ALBA Gropiusstadt 10mu16 1
09.11.201911:15mu16 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1mu12 2
09.11.201913:15mu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1DBV Charlottenburg 1mu14 1
09.11.201915:00mu14 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1BBC 90 Köpenick 1mu12 1
09.11.201917:00mu18 BezirksligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2TuS Neukölln 1He 3
09.11.201919:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3DBV Charlottenburg 3mu18 2
10.11.201910:00wu14 OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1Da 2
10.11.201914:00Damen OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Basketball Berlin Süd 1wu14
16.11.201910:00mu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1SSV Lok Bernau 1mu12 1
16.11.201912:00Mini u10 Anfänger 2ReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Falkplatz 6u10
16.11.201914:00Mini u11 Anfänger 2ReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Freibeuter 2010 1 mixu11
16.11.201918:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3SV Empor Berlin 3wu18
17.11.201910:00mu14 Bezirksliga AHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3BBC 90 Köpenick 2mu18 1
17.11.201912:00mu18 OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1BG Zehlendorfmu14 3
17.11.201916:00Damen OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2TuS Neukölln 2He 3
17.11.201914:00mu12 Bezirksliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Freibeuter 2010 2mu16 1
17.11.201918:00mu16 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Friedenauer TSC 1mu12 2
23.11.201919:00Herren OberligaPlace MolièreVfB Hermsdorf 1Weddinger Wiesel 1Da 1
23.11.20199:30wu18 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1mu12 1
23.11.201911:15mu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 1wu18
23.11.201917:00wu16 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2TSC Spandau 1wu16 1
24.11.201910:00Herren Kreisliga AHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 4Berliner SC 3mu14 2
24.11.201912:00mu14 Bezirksliga BHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Berlin Tiger 3He 4
24.11.201914:00Mini u11 Anfänger 2Heidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Kollwitz 6u11
24.11.201916:00mu14 Bezirksliga AHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3Berlin Tiger 2mu12 2
30.11.201919:002.Regionalliga Damen OstPlace MolièreVfB HermsdorfJUSTABS Hallemu18 1
30.11.20199:30wu12 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 1wu12
30.11.201913:15mu16 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2SSV Lok Bernau 1mu14 1
30.11.201915:00mu14 Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1RSV Eintracht 1mu16 2
30.11.201917:00mu18 BezirksligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2Berliner SC 2He 3
30.11.201919:00Herren Landesliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3Berlin Tiger 2mu18 2
01.12.201910:00wu14 OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1BG Zehlendorf 1mu18 1
01.12.201912:00mu18 OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1BBC 90 Köpenick 1wu14
01.12.201916:00Damen OberligaHeidenheimer StraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2SG Einheit Pankow 1He 4
01.12.201918:00mu16 Bezirksliga AReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 3Weddinger Wiesel 1mu14 3
07.12.201919:00Herren OberligaPlace MolièreVfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Neukölln 1mu18 1
07.12.201910:00Mini u10 Anfänger 2ReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1DBV Charlottenburg 2u10
07.12.201914:00mu20 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1DBV Charlottenburg 1Da 2
14.12.201910:00mu12 Bezirksliga BReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 2SC Siemensstadt 1mu16 1
14.12.201912:00mu16 OberligaReginhardstraßeVfB Hermsdorf 1Berlin Tiger 1mu12 2
15.12.201916:30Herren OberligaPlace MolièreVfB Hermsdorf 1VfL Lichtenrade 1He 3