Ansetzungen zum Kampfgericht
bis Saisonende

Stand 15.02.2024


Datum Zeit Liga Halle Spielnr Team A Team B KG
17.02.2409:00wu14 OL2Cyclopstraßewu14ol2013VfB Hermsdorf 1BG Zehlendorf 1mu14 1
17.02.2411:00mu14 OL2Cyclopstraßemu14ol2026VfB Hermsdorf 1Freibeuter 2010 1wu14 1
17.02.2411:00wu18 LLReginhardstraßewu18ll077VfB Hermsdorf 2RSV Eintracht 1mu14 3
17.02.2413:00mu16 BZAReginhardstraßemu16bza064VfB Hermsdorf 3BBC 90 Köpenick 1wu18 2
17.02.2415:00mu16 OLReginhardstraßemu16ol065VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 3mu14 2
17.02.2417:00mu14 BZDReginhardstraßemu14bzd062VfB Hermsdorf 2Basket Dragons Marzahn 2mu16 1
17.02.2414:00Mini u9 A2 RRWilhelmsruher Dammu9a2rr022VfB Hermsdorf 1 (aK)Weddinger Wiesel 2u9
18.02.2409:00mu18 BZACyclopstraßemu18bza061VfB Hermsdorf 4Freibeuter 2010 2mu14 1
18.02.2411:00mu14 OL2Cyclopstraßemu14ol2015VfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 2mu18 4
18.02.2417:00He KLACyclopstraßehekla065VfB Hermsdorf 4BASS Südwest 5He 2
18.02.2419:00He BZACyclopstraßehebza063VfB Hermsdorf 2Weddinger Wiesel 3He 4
18.02.2409:30Mini u10 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu10a2075VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 8 (wbl.)mu10
18.02.2411:15wu10 A2Heidenheimer Straßewu10a2052VfB Hermsdorf 1Freibeuter 2010 1wu10
18.02.2416:30mu12 LLCHeidenheimer Straßemu12llc065VfB Hermsdorf 3 (wbl.)ALBA Phorms 9mu12 3
24.02.2409:00mu16 BZCCyclopstraßemu16bzc066VfB Hermsdorf 5Freibeuter 2010 2wu18 1
24.02.2411:00wu18 OLCyclopstraßewu18ol061VfB Hermsdorf 1BC Lions Moabit 1mu16 5
24.02.2413:00mu20 OLCyclopstraßemu20ol066VfB Hermsdorf 1DBV Charlottenburg 2wu18 1
24.02.2415:00mu18 OLCyclopstraßemu18ol066VfB Hermsdorf 2ALBA Berlin 1mu20 1
24.02.2417:00mu16 LLBCyclopstraßemu16llb066VfB Hermsdorf 2SG Einheit Pankow 1He 4
24.02.2419:00mu18 LLACyclopstraßemu18lla069VfB Hermsdorf 3BASS Südwest 1mu16 2
24.02.2409:00mu14 KLReginhardstraßemu14kl068VfB Hermsdorf 4TuS Neukölln 2mu16 4
24.02.2411:00mu16 BZBReginhardstraßemu16bzb068VfB Hermsdorf 4SC Siemensstadt 1mu14 4
24.02.2415:00mu14 BZBReginhardstraßemu14bzb068VfB Hermsdorf 3SSV Lok Bernau 1mu18 1
25.02.2409:00wu18 OLCyclopstraßewu18ol084VfB Hermsdorf 1CITY Basket Berlin 1He 3
25.02.2411:00He BZCCyclopstraßehebzc070VfB Hermsdorf 3TSV-Sportuniversum Berlin 1wu18 1
25.02.2413:00mu20 LLCyclopstraßemu20ll068VfB Hermsdorf 2RSV Eintracht 1He 3
25.02.2415:30He OLCyclopstraßeheol084VfB Hermsdorf 1Friedenauer TSC 1mu20 2
25.02.2417:30mu18 OLCyclopstraßemu18ol067VfB Hermsdorf 1BBC 90 Köpenick 1He 1
25.02.2409:30mu12 BZB RRHeidenheimer Straßemu12bzbrr030VfB Hermsdorf 4Int. Sportakademie 1mu12 4
25.02.2411:15Mini u11 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu11a2082VfB Hermsdorf 2Viktoria Mitte 1mu11 2
25.02.2413:00mu12 OLAHeidenheimer Straßemu12ola055VfB Hermsdorf 1TSC Spandau 1mu12 1
25.02.2414:45Mini wu11 AHeidenheimer Straßewu11a054VfB Hermsdorf 1Friedenauer TSC 1wu11
25.02.2416:30wu12 OLHeidenheimer Straßewu12ol067VfB Hermsdorf 1TSC Spandau 1wu12
25.02.2410:00mu12 BZB RRWildganssteigmu12bzbrr025VfB Hermsdorf 5ALBA Berlin 14mu12 5
26.02.2419:00wu16 OL1Cyclopstraßewu16ol1029VfB Hermsdorf 1BASS Berlin 1wu18 1
27.02.2417:45mu14 OL2Cyclopstraßemu14ol2016VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 3wu18 2
02.03.2411:00mu16 OLCyclopstraßemu16ol075VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 1wu16
02.03.2413:00mu12 OLACyclopstraßemu12ola059VfB Hermsdorf 1BG Zehlendorf 1mu12 1
02.03.2415:00wu14 OL2Cyclopstraßewu14ol2019VfB Hermsdorf 1Basket Dragons Marzahn 1mu14 3
02.03.2411:00Mini u9 A2 RRWilhelmsruher Dammu9a2rr041VfB Hermsdorf 1 (aK)SSV Lok Bernau 1u9
03.03.2411:00wu16 OL1Cyclopstraßewu16ol1008VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Berlin 2wu18 2
03.03.2415:00mu16 BZACyclopstraßemu16bza074VfB Hermsdorf 3SG Einheit Pankow 2He 2
03.03.2417:00He BZACyclopstraßehebza073VfB Hermsdorf 2Berliner TSC 1He 4
03.03.2419:00He KLACyclopstraßehekla075VfB Hermsdorf 4TSC Spandau 4He 2
03.03.2409:30mu12 LLCHeidenheimer Straßemu12llc072VfB Hermsdorf 2ALBA Kollwitz 12mu12 2
03.03.2411:15Mini u10 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu10a2089VfB Hermsdorf 1RSV Eintracht 1mu10
03.03.2414:45mu12 BZB RRHeidenheimer Straßemu12bzbrr035VfB Hermsdorf 4City Basket Berlin 1mu12 4
03.03.2416:30mu12 LLCHeidenheimer Straßemu12llc075VfB Hermsdorf 3 (wbl.)SV Empor Berlin 1mu12 3
03.03.2417:00wu18 LLReginhardstraßewu18ll090VfB Hermsdorf 2Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 (aK)wu16
09.03.2409:00mu14 KLCyclopstraßemu14kl078VfB Hermsdorf 4BASS Südwest 2wu14 1
09.03.2411:00wu14 OL2Cyclopstraßewu14ol2001VfB Hermsdorf 1Berliner SC 2mu14 4
09.03.2413:00mu14 BZDCyclopstraßemu14bzd080VfB Hermsdorf 2Freibeuter 2010 3wu14 1
09.03.2415:00mu16 BZBCyclopstraßemu16bzb078VfB Hermsdorf 4BC Lions Moabit 1mu14 2
09.03.2417:00mu16 BZCCyclopstraßemu16bzc077VfB Hermsdorf 5TSC Spandau 2mu16 4
09.03.2411:00mu14 BZBReginhardstraßemu14bzb078VfB Hermsdorf 3AC Berlin 1wu16
10.03.2411:00mu16 LLBCyclopstraßemu16llb077VfB Hermsdorf 2Berliner SC 1mu18 3
10.03.2413:00mu18 LLACyclopstraßemu18lla079VfB Hermsdorf 3Basket Dragons Marzahn 1He 1
10.03.2415:30He OLCyclopstraßeheol093VfB Hermsdorf 1BC Lions Moabit 1mu18 3
10.03.2417:30mu20 LLCyclopstraßemu20ll078VfB Hermsdorf 2SSV Lok Bernau 1He 1
10.03.2409:30wu12 OLHeidenheimer Straßewu12ol076VfB Hermsdorf 1Berliner SC 1wu12
10.03.2411:15Mini u11 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu11a2094VfB Hermsdorf 2TuS Neukölln 1mu11 2
10.03.2413:00wu10 A2Heidenheimer Straßewu10a2061VfB Hermsdorf 1City Basket Berlin 2wu10
10.03.2414:45Mini u8 NHeidenheimer Straßeu8n054VfB Hermsdorf 1SSV Lok Bernau 1u8
10.03.2413:00mu12 BZB RRWildganssteigmu12bzbrr037VfB Hermsdorf 5ALBA Heinrich-Roller 13mu12 5
16.03.2411:00wu14 OL2Cyclopstraßewu14ol2025VfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1mu16 3
16.03.2413:00mu16 BZACyclopstraßemu16bza081VfB Hermsdorf 3Basket Dragons Marzahn 2wu14 1
16.03.2415:00mu18 LLACyclopstraßemu18lla084VfB Hermsdorf 3SG Einheit Pankow 1wu14 2
16.03.2417:00wu14 BZ RRCyclopstraßewu14bzrr021VfB Hermsdorf 2TuS Neukölln 2mu18 3
17.03.2409:00mu12 BZB RRCyclopstraßemu12bzbrr048VfB Hermsdorf 4VfB Hermsdorf 5mu12 4
17.03.2411:00He BZCCyclopstraßehebzc083VfB Hermsdorf 3Mitte SuperSonics 1mu18 2
17.03.2415:00mu12 LLCCyclopstraßemu12llc083VfB Hermsdorf 2Berlin Tiger 3mu12 2
17.03.2419:00He KLACyclopstraßehekla085VfB Hermsdorf 4BBC 90 Köpenick 3mu14 3
17.03.2409:30wu10 A2Heidenheimer Straßewu10a2038VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Weißensee 3wu10
17.03.2411:15Mini u10 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu10a2097VfB Hermsdorf 1ALBA Falkplatz 12mu10
17.03.2414:45Mini u8 NHeidenheimer Straßeu8n080VfB Hermsdorf 1DBV Charlottenburg 1u8
17.03.2416:30mu12 LLCHeidenheimer Straßemu12llc085VfB Hermsdorf 3 (wbl.)ALBA Falkplatz 6mu12 3
06.04.2412:00mu20 LLCyclopstraßemu20ll088VfB Hermsdorf 2DBV Charlottenburg 1He 2
13.04.2409:00mu14 BZDCyclopstraßemu14bzd087VfB Hermsdorf 2Berlin Tiger 5wu14 2
13.04.2415:00mu12 OLACyclopstraßemu12ola071VfB Hermsdorf 1SSV Lok Bernau 1mu12 1
13.04.2417:00wu14 BZ RRCyclopstraßewu14bzrr013VfB Hermsdorf 2Berliner SC 3 (aK)mu14 2
13.04.2415:00mu14 KLReginhardstraßemu14kl088VfB Hermsdorf 4Berlin Baskets 3mu16 5
13.04.2417:00mu16 BZCReginhardstraßemu16bzc089VfB Hermsdorf 5BG Zehlendorf 4mu14 4
13.04.2410:00mu12 BZB RRWildganssteigmu12bzbrr049VfB Hermsdorf 5City Basket Berlin 1mu12 5
13.04.2411:00Mini u9 A2 RRWilhelmsruher Dammu9a2rr052VfB Hermsdorf 1 (aK)Berlin Baskets 1u9
13.04.2413:00Mini wu11 AWilhelmsruher Dammwu11a043VfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1wu11
14.04.2411:00mu14 BZBCyclopstraßemu14bzb088VfB Hermsdorf 3BBC 90 Köpenick 2mu16 4
14.04.2413:00mu16 BZBCyclopstraßemu16bzb088VfB Hermsdorf 4ALBA Friedensburg 7mu14 3
14.04.2415:00mu16 LLBCyclopstraßemu16llb089VfB Hermsdorf 2BG Zehlendorf 2mu18 4
14.04.2417:30mu18 BZACyclopstraßemu18bza086VfB Hermsdorf 4TSV Rudow 1mu16 2
14.04.2409:30Mini u11 A2Heidenheimer Straßeu11a2107VfB Hermsdorf 2ALBA Kollwitz 9mu11 2
14.04.2413:00wu10 A2Heidenheimer Straßewu10a2070VfB Hermsdorf 1SG Einheit Pankow 1wu10
14.04.2414:45Mini u8 NHeidenheimer Straßeu8n087VfB Hermsdorf 1Berlin Baskets Viktoriastadt 1u8
14.04.2416:30wu12 OLHeidenheimer Straßewu12ol090VfB Hermsdorf 1TuS Lichterfelde 1wu12
20.04.2411:00mu14 BZDCyclopstraßemu14bzd001VfB Hermsdorf 2Weddinger Wiesel 3mu14 3
21.04.2411:00wu18 LLCyclopstraßewu18ll123VfB Hermsdorf 2Freibeuter 2010 1mu14 2
21.04.2411:15wu12 OLHeidenheimer Straßewu12ol002VfB Hermsdorf 1BG Zehlendorf 1wu12
28.04.2411:00He BZCCyclopstraßehebzc046VfB Hermsdorf 3Berliner SC 2mu14 3
28.04.2415:30He OLCyclopstraßeheol130VfB Hermsdorf 1Weddinger Wiesel 1mu18 4
28.04.2417:30mu18 BZACyclopstraßemu18bza071VfB Hermsdorf 4Basket Dragons Marzahn 2He 1